2018

19 - 18
Asbury Park High School (Asbury Park, NJ)

NJ Hawks vs NJ Thrashers

0 - 16
Mountainville Memorial Field (Allentown, PA)

NJ Animals vs PA Misfits

18 - 20
Asbury Park High School (Asbury Park, NJ)

Baltimore Army vs PA Dynasty

16 - 8
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (Baltimore, MD)

Baltimore Vikings vs Baltimore Bulldogs

22 - 13
Mountainville Memorial Field (Allentown, PA)

NJ Paterson U vs PA Immortalz

20 - 19
Asbury Park High School (Asbury Park, NJ)

Baltimore Gators vs NJ Savage

6 - 60
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (Baltimore, MD)

Washington Vipers vs Baltimore Red Hawks

7 - 19
Asbury Park High School (Asbury Park, NJ)

Baltimore Cobras vs NJ BIC

19 - 19
Asbury Park High School (Asbury Park, NJ)

NJ Chiefs vs NJ Spank Town Boyz

6 - 20
Asbury Park High School (Asbury Park, NJ)

NJ Animals vs NJ Spank Town Boyz

8 - 0
Asbury Park High School (Asbury Park, NJ)

Baltimore Vikings vs NJ Paterson U

19 - 6
Mountainville Memorial Field (Allentown, PA)

PA Immortalz vs PA Dynasty

32 - 13
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (Baltimore, MD)

Baltimore Army vs PA Misfits

6 - 13
Asbury Park High School (Asbury Park, NJ)

Baltimore Bulldogs vs NJ BIC

48 - 0
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (Baltimore, MD)

Baltimore Gators vs Baltimore Red Hawks

0 - 40
Asbury Park High School (Asbury Park, NJ)

NJ Thrashers vs NJ Chiefs

55 - 6
Evergreen Sports Complex (Leesburg, VA)

Baltimore Cobras vs Washington Vipers

0 - 26
Asbury Park High School (Asbury Park, NJ)

NJ Hawks vs NJ Savage

10:00 am
Sylvester Land Memorial Field (Roselle, NJ)

NJ Animals vs NJ Paterson U

11:00 am
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (Baltimore, MD)

Baltimore Bulldogs vs Baltimore Red Hawks

12:00 pm
Mountainville Memorial Field (Allentown, PA)

PA Dynasty vs PA Misfits

12:00 pm
Sylvester Land Memorial Field (Roselle, NJ)

NJ Spank Town Boyz vs NJ Thrashers

1:00 pm
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (Baltimore, MD)

Baltimore Gators vs NJ BIC

2:00 pm
Sylvester Land Memorial Field (Roselle, NJ)

PA Immortalz vs NJ Hawks

3:00 pm
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (Baltimore, MD)

Baltimore Vikings vs Baltimore Cobras

4:00 pm
Sylvester Land Memorial Field (Roselle, NJ)

NJ Chiefs vs NJ Savage

4:30 pm
Evergreen Sports Complex (Leesburg, VA)

Baltimore Army vs Washington Vipers

10:00 am
Asbury Park High School (Asbury Park, NJ)

NJ Misfits vs NJ Savage

12:00 pm
Asbury Park High School (Asbury Park, NJ)

PA Dynasty vs NJ Spank Town Boyz

12:00 pm
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (Baltimore, MD)

NJ Hawks vs Baltimore Red Hawks

1:00 pm
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (Baltimore, MD)

Washington Vipers vs Baltimore Bulldogs

2:00 pm
Asbury Park High School (Asbury Park, NJ)

PA Immortalz vs NJ BIC

2:00 pm
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (Baltimore, MD)

NJ Thrashers vs Baltimore Army

4:00 pm
Asbury Park High School (Asbury Park, NJ)

NJ Chiefs vs NJ Paterson U

4:00 pm
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (Baltimore, MD)

NJ Animals vs Baltimore Vikings

6:00 pm
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (Baltimore, MD)

Baltimore Cobras vs Baltimore Gators

10:00 am
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (Baltimore, MD)

Baltimore Vikings vs Baltimore Red Hawks

10:00 am
Sylvester Land Memorial Field (Roselle, NJ)

NJ Animals vs NJ BIC

11:00 am
Mountainville Memorial Field (Allentown, PA)

PA Misfits vs NJ Hawks

12:00 pm
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (Baltimore, MD)

NJ Paterson U vs Baltimore Army

1:00 pm
Mountainville Memorial Field (Allentown, PA)

PA Immortalz vs NJ Thrashers

2:00 pm
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (Baltimore, MD)

NJ Chiefs vs Baltimore Gators

3:00 pm
Mountainville Memorial Field (Allentown, PA)

PA Dynasty vs Washington Vipers

4:00 pm
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (Baltimore, MD)

NJ Savage vs Baltimore Cobras

6:00 pm
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (Baltimore, MD)

NJ Spank Town Boyz vs Baltimore Bulldogs

10:00 am
Sylvester Land Memorial Field (Roselle, NJ)

NJ Hawks vs NJ Paterson U

11:00 am
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (Baltimore, MD)

Baltimore Red Hawks vs Baltimore Army

11:00 am
Mountainville Memorial Field (Allentown, PA)

NJ Chiefs vs PA Misfits

12:00 pm
Sylvester Land Memorial Field (Roselle, NJ)

NJ Animals vs NJ Thrashers

1:00 pm
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (Baltimore, MD)

Baltimore Gators vs Washington Vipers

1:00 pm
Mountainville Memorial Field (Allentown, PA)

NJ BIC vs PA Dynasty

2:00 pm
Sylvester Land Memorial Field (Roselle, NJ)

Baltimore Vikings vs NJ Spank Town Boyz

3:00 pm
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (Baltimore, MD)

Baltimore Cobras vs Baltimore Bulldogs

3:00 pm
Mountainville Memorial Field (Allentown, PA)

NJ Savage vs PA Immortalz

10:00 am
Asbury Park High School (Asbury Park, NJ)

NJ Animals vs NJ Hawks

11:00 am
Sylvester Land Memorial Field (Roselle, NJ)

PA Immortalz vs PA Misfits

12:00 pm
Asbury Park High School (Asbury Park, NJ)

NJ Savage vs NJ Thrashers

1:00 pm
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (Baltimore, MD)

NJ Spank Town Boyz vs Baltimore Red Hawks

1:00 pm
Sylvester Land Memorial Field (Roselle, NJ)

Baltimore Gators vs PA Dynasty

1:00 pm
Evergreen Sports Complex (Leesburg, VA)

Baltimore Vikings vs Washington Vipers

2:00 pm
Asbury Park High School (Asbury Park, NJ)

Baltimore Bulldogs vs NJ Chiefs

3:00 pm
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (Baltimore, MD)

Baltimore Army vs Baltimore Cobras

4:00 pm
Asbury Park High School (Asbury Park, NJ)

NJ BIC vs NJ Paterson U